Jahr

Ort

Tanzklasse

Paar/Formation

Verein

2008  Garching A-Klasse (RR) Verena Rau – Andreas Heidler RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
B-Klasse (RR) Julia Ertl – Daniel Ellwanger RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.
C-Klasse (RR) Veronique Metzger – Simon Kreuzpointner RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
D-Klasse (RR) Kathrin Mayrock – Jan Osterrieder RRC im VfL Kaufering e.V.
Junioren (RR) Monika Mayer – Benedikt Krings RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.
Schüler (RR) Francesca Gregorovic – Severin Geißler RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
 Oberpframmern Oldie-Klasse (BW) Heidi Meyer – Thomas Klein RRC Sudio München e. V.
Haupt-Klasse (BW) Doris Preuhs – Marcel Helms TZ Boogie Magic’s Hohenbrunn e. V.
Jugend-Klasse (BW) Kristina Schneider – Florian Pogats Boogie-Woogie Gang TSC Roth e. V.
2007  Ingolstadt A-Klasse (RR) Verena Baumann – Werner Euringer RR Casino e.V.
B-Klasse (RR) Martina März – Florian Weigl RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
C-Klasse (RR) Miriam Glaß – Armin Meyer TuS Monheim e.V.
D-Klasse (RR) Bianca Hapfelmeier – Stefan Straßmeier RRC Ergoldsbach e.V.
Junioren (RR) Christina Ertl – Marco Schmidberger RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.
Schüler (RR) Chantal Roos – Pascal Roos RRBWC Pfarrkirchen e.V.
  Neubeuern Oldie-Klasse (BW) Heidi Meyer – Thomas Klein RRC Studio München e.V.
Haupt-Klasse (BW) Doreen Weisser – Andreas Neumeier RRBWC Albatros e.V. Passau
Jugend-Klasse (BW) Stefanie Möller – Florian Weinzierl RRBWC Pink Panther Landshut
2006  Gunzenhausen A-Klasse (RR) Verena Baumann – Werner Euringer RR Casino Gaimersheim e.V.
B-Klasse (RR) Lisa Lederer – Thomas Wahl RRC im VfL Kaufering e.V
C-Klasse (RR) Stefanie Wild – Johannes Nißl RR Casino Gaimersheim e.V.
D-Klasse (RR) Anja Westermayer – Lorenz Rädler RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
Junioren (RR) Miriam Glaß – Armin Meyer Turn- u.Sportverein Monheim e.V.
Schüler (RR) Nina Sailer – Tobias Planer RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
Oberpframmern Oldie-Klasse (BW) Heidi Meyer – Thomas Klein RRC Studio München e.V.
Haupt-Klasse (BW) Doreen Weisser – Andreas Neumaier RRBWC Albatros e.V. Passau
Jugend-Klasse (BW) Sabrina Cosimo – Sebastian Weinzierl RRBWC Pink Panthers im ETSV 09
2005  Waldkraiburg A-Klasse (RR) Verena Baumann – Werner Euringer RR Casino Gaimersheim e.V.
B-Klasse (RR) Lisa Lederer – Thomas Wahl RRC im VfL Kaufering e.V.
C-Klasse (RR) Hanna Lang – Felix Schelchshorn RR Casino Gaimersheim e.V.
D-Klasse (RR) Manuela Gahr – Lorenz Schrepler RRC Happy Shakers Regensburg
Junioren (RR) Miriam Glaß – Armin Meyer TSV Monheim
Schüler (RR) Christina Ertl – Marco Schmidberger RRC Rosenheim 1977 e.V.
 Trostberg Oldie-Klasse (BW) Heidi Meyer – Ahmet Ozkaya RRC-Studio München
Haupt-Klasse (BW) Margit Kahn – Michele Nardella TSZ Augsburg
Jugend-Klasse (BW) Kathrin Mühlberger – Christoph Pecher TC Boogie Emontions Simbach
2004  Peiting A-Klasse (RR) Verena Baumann – Werner Euringer Gaimersheim
B-Klasse (RR) Sabrina Martina – Alex Ramsauer Peiting
C-Klasse (RR) Laura Zvolenski – Daniel Ellwanger Gaimersheim
D-Klasse (RR) Anna Schramm – Sebastian Schramm Nürnberg
Junioren (RR) Larissa Stahl – Thomas Walczak Kaufering
Schüler (RR) Veronique Metzger – Tobias Planer Landsberg
 Augsburg Oldie-Klasse (BW) Heidi Meyer – Ahmet Özkaya RRC Studio München
Haupt-Klasse (BW) Doris Preuhs – Fabian Schünke RRC Studio München
Jugend-Klasse (BW) Stafanie Huber – Marcel Helms The Swinging blue Jeans Reisbach
Seite 1 2 3 4 5 6